You have no items in your shopping cart.
Close
Search
Filters

Mikrotik Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

SKU: S-3553LC20D
Delivery date: Lead Time 3 - 5 days
Manufacturer: MikroTik
Mikrotik Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
$94.98
$134.00
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options

MikroTik RouterBOARD S-3553LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

 

MikroTik RouterBOARD S-3553LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

 

Write your own review
  • Only registered users can write reviews
*
*
Bad
Excellent
*
*
*
*
Product tags