There are 150 item(s) in your cart.
Unit price: $105.00
Quantity: 2
Unit price: $218.99
Quantity: 2
Unit price: $179.00
Quantity: 3
Sub-Total: $21,494.67
Search
Filters
View as
Sort by
Display per page

SmartRG SR10 ADSL, ADSL 2/2+ Modem

ADSL, ADSL 2/2+ External Ethernet Modem/Router, 1 Port.
$56.00

SmartRG WR100 802.11b/g/n WiFi Repeater / Access Point / Client Bridge, 1 Port

SmartRG WR100 802.11b/g/n WiFi Repeater / Access Point / Client Bridge, 1 Port
$86.00 $89.00

1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m over Multi Mode SC fiber
$119.00 $126.00

1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
$18.99

1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC

1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC
$17.90

22in Black Deep Sliding Server Rack Cabinet Shelf

22in Black Deep Sliding Server Rack Cabinet Shelf
$145.00 $164.99

Cat5E 10ft Patch Cable Blue

Cat5E 10ft Patch Cable Blue
$6.50

Cat5E 15ft Patch Cable Blue

Cat5E 15ft Patch Cable Blue
$7.60

Cat5E 3ft Patch Cable Blue

Cat5E 3ft Patch Cable Blue
$2.20

Cat5E 3ft Patch Cable Red

Cat5E 3ft Patch Cable Red
$2.20

Cat5E 3ft Patch Cable Yellow

Cat5E 3ft Patch Cable Yellow
$2.20

CAT6 Data Cable (per ft)

CAT6 Data Cable (per ft)
$0.24

Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series PoE 24 Port Switch, WS-C3560-24PS-S (refurb)

Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series PoE 24 Port Switch, WS-C3560-24PS-S (refurb)
$99.00 $109.00

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3550-24-SMI (refurb)

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3550-24-SMI (refurb)
$110.00

Cisco RV180 VPN Router (refurb)

The Cisco RV180 VPN Router is an affordable, easy-to-use device that combines high-performance network connectivity to multiple offices and remote employees with essential business-class features. These include Gigabit Ethernet, Quality of Service, IPv6 support, and advanced security, the features you need to successfully build your small business network.
$75.00 $85.00

Cisco SF200-24P, 24-port Fast Ethernet switch Managed

Cisco SF200-24P, 24-port Fast Ethernet switch with 12-port PoE and 12-port non-PoE plus 2 x combo mini-GBIC ports, managed. (open box - new)
$319.00 $359.00

Cisco SPA112 VoIP SIP SPA112 ATA

VoIP SIP SPA112 ATA with 2 x FXS, 1 x LAN
$59.00

Cisco SPA122 VoIP SIP ATA

VoIP SIP SPA122 ATA/Router with 2 x FXS, 1 x LAN, 1 x WAN
$69.00

D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter DWA-182/RE

D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter DWA-182 (factory refurb)
$54.00 $78.00

MikroTik cAP Lite Wireless AP

Low-cost dual-chain 2.4GHz AP with wall and ceiling enclosure. The cAP lite is a tiny access point device, perfect for public locations and hospitality businesses like hotels, airports, shopping malls etc. Included with the product are two different casings, which can easily be swapped out, or, if you really like to fit the design with the environment, we are providing 3D printer friendly design files.
$54.00 $64.00

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

No switch-chip - the device now features only fully independent Ethernet ports each with a direct connection to the CPU, allowing to overcome previous shared 1Gbit limitation from switch-chip ports and utilize full potential of CPU processing power on those ports.
$729.00 $799.00

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ (Open Box)

(Open Box) - No switch-chip - the device now features only fully independent Ethernet ports each with a direct connection to the CPU, allowing to overcome previous shared 1Gbit limitation from switch-chip ports and utilize full potential of CPU processing power on those ports.
$629.00 $799.00

MikroTik hAP ac2 Ethernet Wireless Router

The hAP acĀ² is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides Wifi coverage for 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequencies at the same time. Five 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports provide Gigabit connections for your wired devices, and USB can be used for external storage or 4G/LTE modem.
$129.00 $134.00

MikroTik hEX Ethernet Router RB750Gr3

hEX is a five port Gigabit Ethernet router for locations where wireless connectivity is not required. The device has a full size USB port. This new updated revision of the hEX brings several improvements in performance.
$79.00 $84.95

Panduit CBXJ2IWA 2-Port Mini surf box off white

Panduit CBXJ2IWA 2-Port Mini surf box off white
$4.50

Panduit CFPE10EI-2G 10-Port Mini-Com Executive Faceplate, Ivory

Panduit CFPE10EI-2G 10-Port Mini-Com Executive Faceplate, Ivory
$7.00

Panduit CFPE1IW Faceplate, 1 Port, Single Gang, Executive, White

Panduit CFPE1IW Faceplate, 1 Port, Single Gang, Executive, White
$4.10

Panduit CFPE2IW 2-Port Mini-Com Executive Single Gang Faceplate, Ivory

Panduit CFPE2IW 2-Port Mini-Com Executive Single Gang Faceplate, Ivory
$2.50

Panduit CFPE4EI 4-Port Mini-Com Executive Single Gang Faceplate, Ivory

Panduit CFPE4EI 4-Port Mini-Com Executive Single Gang Faceplate, Ivory
$4.00

Panduit CFPE6EI 6-Port Mini-Com Executive Single Gang Faceplate, Ivory

Panduit CFPE6EI 6-Port Mini-Com Executive Single Gang Faceplate, Ivory
$4.00

Panduit CJ66UEI Mini-Com Cat3 Jack Module, Ivory

Panduit CJ66UEI Mini-Com Cat3 Jack Module, Ivory
$4.25

Panduit CJ66UWH Mini-Com Cat3 Jack Module, White

Panduit CJ66UWH Mini-Com Cat3 Jack Module, White
$4.25
View as
Sort by
Display per page